A, Lot 13.000 sq.m., front facing, with zoning n/a, n/a access, level inclination, plot facade 55 m., plot length 235 m., building factor 0,90, coverage factor 0,40, has potential business activit...
Property Code. 73-5191 - Plot FOR SALE in Kalivia Thorikou Lagonisi for €250.000 . Discover the features of this 1200 sq. m. Plot: Distance from sea 200 meters, Building Coefficient: 0.40
Paiania, Agia Marina: A flat plot of land for sale 1,018sqm. facade. Contains a residential home of 65sqm. It is located on the boundaries of settlement in the zone, outside the plan. Price 120,000...
Pallini, Kantza: A level of 280sqm plot for sale. With a 15m facade, with a building factor of 0.6, 168sqm building square, 40%coverage coefficient, 10.6m. Contains a 51sqm building. Price 200.000 ...
Property Code: 114866 - Studio FOR SALE in Pylea Center for € 167.000 . This 49 sq. m. Studio is on the 1 st floor and features 1 Bedroom, an open-plan kitchen/living room, bathroom . The prop...
Dapsanas, Livanates: A flat plot of 7325 sq.m. facade, 380 sq.m. It is proposed as an investment property overlooking the sea. It is 20 meters from the sea, a natural beauty area. Price 2,800.000 €...
Athens - North Suburbs, Agia Paraskevi: For sale corner plot 1379 sq.m. with facades of 94m. and 16m., with a building factor of 1, building square footage 1379sq.m. (basis rate without having calc...
ID: #5846 - Thessaloniki, Oraiokastro: FOR SALE plot 5475sqm with a Coefficient Building of 0.40, Buildable area 2190sqm and can build up to 2190sqm.
The asking price is 1.800.000€
Please, visit ww...
Maroussi, Soros: For sale flat plot of 2400 sq.m. with a frontage of 26m. with building factor 0.65, coverage factor 40%, height factor 11m., construction 1560sq.m.. Contains a building, located in...
Athens Center, Attica: A corner level for sale 215sq.m. with a 15m facade. with 4.2 building coefficient and 903sq.m. (The basis of a coefficient without calculating the potential bonus squares). I...
Athens center - Kato Patisia: For sale corner plot 255 sq.m. with facades of 15m. and 15 m. respectively, with a building factor of 3.6, building square footage 918 sq.m. (basis rate without having...
Chalandri, Orio Vrilission: For sale corner plot 313sq.m. with a frontage of 30m. with building factor 0.6, building square footage 188sq.m., coverage factor 50%, height factor 9.5m.. Located in a ...